Age UK Plymouth Volunteering KNARESBOROUGH

Address:
Cliff House 1 Hilton Lane
Postcode/City:
HG5 8BX Knaresborough
County:
North Yorkshire
Phone:
01423 864956
Website:
E-mail:
info@ageukknaresborough.org.uk

Website

Description

Add images

Keywords:

Care Homes, Charities, Charity Fundraisers, Charity Campaigns

Products

Accessories, Books, Clothes, Home ware, Second hand goods

Services

Funeral Plan, Home Insurance, Will Planning, Car Insurance, Legal Services, Annuities, Motor breakdown cover, Travel Insurance

The company Age UK Plymouth Volunteering KNARESBOROUGH is listed in the following categories:

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
AGE UK KNARESBOROUGH & DISTRICT
Company Number
3403668
Previous Names
21/03/2012 - AGE CONCERN KNARESBOROUGH
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
01/01/1997
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Age UK Plymouth Volunteering KNARESBOROUGH!

Share your experience!


Nearby stores

  1. 9 North Park Road
    HG1 5PD  Harrogate
  2. 7 Commercial Street
    HG1 1UB  Harrogate
  3. 7, Commercial Street
    HG1 1UB  Harrogate
  4. 1 The Parade
    LS6 3HP  Headingley
  5. 7A Acomb Court, Front Street
    YO24 3BJ  Acomb